Make your own free website on Tripod.com

 

CALENDARIO SUPERLIGA

 

1ª Jornada

06-10-02

12ª Jornada

12-01-03

 

 

2ª Jornada

13-10-02

13ª Jornada

26-01-03

3ª Jornada

20-10-02

14ª Jornada

02-02-03

Pozuelo Puebla Puebla Oviedo MCF Puebla NS de Belén
Espanyol NS de Belén NS de Belén Pozuelo Pozuelo Hispalis
Estudiantes Hispalis Hispalis Espanyol Espanyol Torrejón
Athletic Torrejón Torrejón Estudiantes Estudiantes Sabadell
Levante Sabadell Sabadell Athletic Athletic La Antigua
Oviedo MCF La Antigua La Antigua Levante Oviedo MCF Levante

 

4ª Jornada

27-10-02

15ª Jornada

09-02-03

  5ª Jornada

03-11-02

16ª Jornada

16-02-03

  6ª Jornada

10-11-02

17ª Jornada

02-03-03

NS de Belén Oviedo MCF   NS de Belén Hispalis   Hispalis Oviedo MCF
Hispalis Puebla   Puebla Torrejón   Torrejón NS de Belén
Torrejón Pozuelo   Pozuelo Sabadell   Sabadell Puebla
Sabadell Espanyol   Espanyol La Antigua   La Antigua Pozuelo
La Antigua Estudiantes   Estudiantes Levante   Levante Espanyol
Levante Athletic   Oviedo MCF Athletic   Athletic Estudiantes

 

7ª Jornada

17-11-02

18ª Jornada

16-03-03

  8ª Jornada

24-11-02

19ª Jornada

23-03-03

  9ª Jornada

01-12-02

20ª Jornada

30-03-03

Hispalis Torrejón   Torrejón Oviedo MCF   Torrejón Sabadell
NS de Belén Sabadell   Sabadell Hispalis   Hispalis La Antigua
Puebla La Antigua   La Antigua NS de Belén   NS de Belén Levante
Pozuelo Levante   Levante Puebla   Puebla Athletic
Espanyol Athletic   Athletic Pozuelo   Pozuelo Estudiantes
Oviedo MCF Estudiantes   Estudiantes Espanyol   Oviedo MCF Espanyol

 

10ª Jornada

08-12-02

21ª Jornada

06-04-03

  11ª Jornada

15-12-02

22ª Jornada

27-04-03

Oviedo MCF Sabadell   Sabadell La Antigua
La Antigua Torrejón   Torrejón Levante
Levante Hispalis   Hispalis Athletic
Athletic NS de Belén   NS de Belén Estudiantes
Estudiantes Puebla   Puebla Espanyol
Espanyol Pozuelo   Pozuelo Oviedo MCF

 

PRIMERA NACIONAL GRUPO I

PRIMERA NACIONAL GRUPO II

PRIMERA NACIONAL GRUPO III

PRIMERA NACIONAL GRUPO IV

PRIMERA NACIONAL GRUPO V

PRIMERA NACIONAL GRUPO VI

 

TERRITORIAL BIZKAIA GRUPOS I Y II

 

 

VOLVER